🇩🇪 GERMANIA Regionalliga Nord 2021/22

🇩🇪 GERMANIA Regionalliga Nord 2021/22

21:15
Portogallo Liga Portugal 2

Estrela vs Chaves

21:00
Inghilterra Premier League

Newcastle vs Manchester Utd

18:30
Inghilterra Championship

QPR vs Bournemouth

18:00
Turchia Super Lig

Konyaspor vs Besiktas

18:00
Turchia Super Lig

Kayserispor vs Sivasspor

16:00
Inghilterra Championship

Derby vs West Brom

21:00
Spagna LaLiga

Osasuna vs Elche

20:30
Italia Serie B

Ternana vs Crotone

16:00
Spagna LaLiga2

Restricted content

16:00
Belgio 1B Pro League

Restricted content

15:30
Germania Bundesliga

Restricted content

15:30
Bulgaria Parva Liga

Restricted content

15:00
Polonia Ekstraklasa

Restricted content

15:00
Italia Serie A

Restricted content

15:00
Repubblica Ceca 1. Liga

Restricted content

15:00
Croazia 1. HNL

Restricted content

15:00
Repubblica Ceca 1. Liga

Restricted content

15:00
Italia Serie A

Restricted content

15:00
Francia Ligue 1

Restricted content

15:00
Inghilterra Premier League

Restricted content

15:00
Repubblica Ceca 1. Liga

Restricted content

15:00
Francia Ligue 1

Restricted content

15:00
Francia Ligue 1

Restricted content

15:00
Portogallo Liga Portugal 2

Restricted content

15:00
Italia Serie A

Restricted content

15:00
Francia Ligue 1

Restricted content

14:30
Ungheria OTP Bank Liga

Restricted content

14:30
Olanda Eredivisie

Restricted content

14:30
Austria Admiral Bundesliga

Restricted content

14:30
Austria Admiral Bundesliga

Restricted content

14:15
Svizzera Super League

Restricted content

14:00
Turchia Super Lig

Restricted content

14:00
Spagna LaLiga2

Restricted content

14:00
Danimarca Superliga

Restricted content

14:00
Spagna LaLiga

Restricted content

14:00
Danimarca Superliga

Restricted content

13:30
Belgio Jupiler League

Restricted content

13:30
Germania 2. Bundesliga

Restricted content

13:30
Germania 2. Bundesliga

Restricted content

13:30
Germania 2. Bundesliga

Restricted content

13:00
Francia Ligue 1

Restricted content

13:00
Scozia Premiership

Restricted content

12:30
Italia Serie A

Restricted content

12:30
Polonia Ekstraklasa

Restricted content

12:15
Olanda Eredivisie

Restricted content

12:00
Portogallo Liga Portugal 2

Restricted content

11:30
Turchia Super Lig

Restricted content

21:00
Spagna LaLiga2

Almeria vs Malaga

21:00
Spagna LaLiga2

Fuenlabrada vs Lugo

18:15
Spagna LaLiga2

Cartagena vs R. Sociedad B

18:15
Spagna LaLiga2

Tenerife vs Ponferradina

18:00

Magdeburg vs Kaiserslautern

18:00

Hannoverscher SC vs Oberneuland

17:00

Buchbach vs Eichstatt

16:30
Olanda Eerste Divisie

Almere vs FC Oss

16:00

Mansfield vs Harrogate

16:00

Oldham vs Barrow

16:00

Doncaster vs Cambridge Utd

16:00

Wimbledon vs Oxford Utd

16:00

Colchester vs Sutton

16:00

Tranmere vs Hartlepool

16:00

Newport vs Leyton Orient

16:00

Fleetwood vs Wigan

16:00

Accrington vs Shrewsbury

16:00

Wycombe vs Ipswich

16:00

Bradford City vs Walsall

16:00

Port Vale vs Rochdale

16:00

Bristol Rovers vs Crawley

16:00

Exeter vs Forest Green

16:00

Northampton vs Scunthorpe

16:00

Gillingham FC vs Charlton

16:00
Spagna LaLiga2

Eibar vs Leganes

16:00

Cheltenham vs Milton Keynes

16:00

Stevenage vs Swindon

16:00

Carlisle vs Salford

15:00

Jeddeloh vs Delmenhorst

14:30

Podillya Khmelnytskyi vs Nyva Ternopil

14:30

Kremin vs Olimpik Donetsk

14:00

Bonner vs Wuppertaler

14:00

Homberg vs Ahlen

14:00

Furth II vs Heimstetten

14:00

Schalke II vs Wegberg-Beeck

14:00

Monaco 1860 vs Meppen

14:00

Balingen vs Aalen

14:00

Lippstadt vs Lotte

14:00

Pirmasens vs Steinbach Haiger

14:00

Uerdingen vs Aachen

14:00

Aubstadt vs Augsburg II

14:00

SpVgg Bayreuth vs Pipinsried

14:00

Munster vs Rodinghausen

14:00

RW Koblenz vs Offenbach

14:00

Hoffenheim II vs Elversberg

14:00

Verl vs Viktoria Berlin

14:00

Oberhausen vs Monchengladbach II

14:00

Bahlinger vs Giessen

14:00

Mannheim vs Turkgucu Munchen

14:00

Duisburg vs Wurzburger Kickers

14:00

Fortuna Colonia vs Straelen

14:00

Burghausen vs Norinberga II

14:00

Schott Mainz vs Grossaspach

14:00

Kassel vs Homburg

13:30

SC Weiche-08 vs Norderstedt

12:40

Sosnowiec vs Skra

12:15

Ahrobiznes Volochysk vs Hirnyk-Sport

21:00
Spagna LaLiga2

Girona vs Gijon

20:30

Korona vs Legnica

20:00
Olanda Eerste Divisie

Helmond vs FC Emmen

19:00

Sete vs Creteil

19:00

Walldorf vs FSV Francoforte

19:00

Rosenheim vs Schalding

19:00

Boulogne vs Villefranche

19:00

Laval vs Cholet

19:00

Chateauroux vs Stade Briochin

19:00

Bourg en Bresse vs Le Mans

19:00

Unterhaching vs Illertissen

19:00

Saarbrucken vs Wehen

19:00

Sedan vs Avranches

19:00

Aschaffenburg vs Memmingen

19:00

Concarneau vs Bastia-Borgo

19:00

Kriens vs Wil

19:00

Brema II vs Luneburger Hansa

19:00

Chambly vs Annecy

18:45
Olanda Eerste Divisie

Den Bosch vs Excelsior

14:00

Mainz II vs Stoccarda II

19:00

Meuselwitz vs TB Berlin

19:00

Norderstedt vs Altona

19:00

Cottbus vs Altglienicke

19:00

Tasmania Berlin vs Auerbach

19:00

Phonix Lubeck vs Drochtersen/Assel

19:00

Halberstadt vs Furstenwalde

18:00

Heider SV vs St. Pauli II

18:00

Kiel II vs Lubeck

18:00

Eilenburg vs Berliner AK 07

20:45

Cowdenbeath vs Stranraer

19:30

Memmingen vs Schweinfurt

19:00

Chemnitzer vs Lokomotive Leipzig

19:00

Augsburg II vs Furth II

19:00

Heimstetten vs Rain/Lech

19:00

Babelsberg vs Jena

19:00

Hertha II vs BFC Dynamo

19:00

Bayern II vs SpVgg Bayreuth

19:00

Illertissen vs Burghausen

19:00

Lichtenberg vs Rathenow

19:00

Chemie Leipzig vs Luckenwalde

19:00

Eltersdorf vs Buchbach

18:00

Eichstatt vs Aschaffenburg

18:00

Norinberga II vs Aubstadt

18:00

Pipinsried vs Rosenheim

18:00

Schalding vs Unterhaching

2 - 1
Portogallo Liga Portugal 2

Trofense vs Penafiel

0 - 1
Spagna LaLiga2

Saragozza vs Cartagena

3 - 0

Le Mans vs Sete

0 - 1
Romania Liga 1

Gaz Metan vs UTA Arad

1 - 0
Portogallo Liga Portugal 2

Mafra vs Vilafranquense

2 - 0
Serbia Super Liga

FK Vozdovac vs Kolubara

2 - 2

Hvidovre IF vs Hobro

1 - 0

Meppen vs Havelse

1 - 1
Serbia Super Liga

Proleter vs Radnicki 1923

1 - 1
Romania Liga 1

Academica Clinceni vs Mioveni

1 - 0

Marek vs Maritsa Plovdiv

4 - 1

FC Hermannstadt vs Csikszereda M. Ciuc

1 - 1

Cruz Azul vs Pachuca

2 - 0

Santos Laguna vs Juarez

2 - 2
Spagna LaLiga

Atl. Madrid vs Villareal

1 - 0
Portogallo Liga Portugal

Santa Clara vs Gil Vicente

0 - 1
Portogallo Liga Portugal

Portimonense vs Ferreira

0 - 2
Belgio Jupiler League

Oostende vs Waregem

1 - 2
Croazia 1. HNL

Hajduk Split vs Rijeka

4 - 0
Serbia Super Liga

Partizan vs Radnicki Nis

1 - 1
Bosnia Premier League

Zeljeznicar vs Sloboda

0 - 2
Turchia Super Lig

Altay vs Fenerbahce

0 - 2
Francia Ligue 1

Reims vs Paris SG

3 - 0

Istanbulspor vs Altinordu

0 - 3

Denizlispor vs Ankaragucu

0 - 1
Turchia Super Lig

Giresunspor vs Trabzonspor

0 - 1
Portogallo Liga Portugal 2

Farense vs Feirense

3 - 1
Slovenia Prva Liga

O. Ljubljana vs Aluminij

1 - 1
Slovacchia Fortuna Liga

Trnava vs Zilina

2 - 1
Ungheria OTP Bank Liga

Paks vs Ujpest

1 - 3
Bulgaria Parva Liga

Pirin Blagoevgrad vs Ludogorets

4 - 1
Romania Liga 1

CFR Cluj vs FCSB

2 - 0
Danimarca Superliga

Brondby vs Midtjylland

2 - 2
Belgio 1B Pro League

Lommel SK vs Deinze

1 - 2

Sosnowiec vs Tychy

0 - 0
Spagna LaLiga2

R. Sociedad B vs Fuenlabrada

0 - 2
Spagna LaLiga2

Lugo vs Valladolid

3 - 3
Repubblica Ceca 1. Liga

Karvina vs Slavia Praga

2 - 1
Portogallo Liga Portugal

Benfica vs Tondela

4 - 3
Bosnia Premier League

Borac Banja Luka vs Radnik Bijeljina

2 - 1

Toluca vs U.N.A.M.

0 - 0
Portogallo Liga Portugal

Braga vs Guimaraes

0 - 2
Croazia 1. HNL

Osijek vs Din. Zagabria

1 - 2
Serbia Super Liga

Cukaricki vs Stella Rossa

1 - 0
Ucraina Premier League

Rukh Lviv vs Lviv

1 - 0
Ucraina Premier League

Zorya vs Vorskla

1 - 0
Belgio Jupiler League

Genk vs Anderlecht

0 - 3

Genclerbirligi vs Manisa FK

1 - 0

Erzurum BB vs Bandirmaspor

2 - 2
Turchia Super Lig

Sivasspor vs Goztepe

2 - 2
Turchia Super Lig

Kasimpasa vs Galatasaray

2 - 1

Baltika vs Krasnodar 2

2 - 2
Danimarca Superliga

Aarhus vs Odense

4 - 1
Slovacchia Fortuna Liga

Slovan Bratislava vs Z. Moravce-Vrable

4 - 0

Alania Vladikavkaz vs Tekstilshtik

1 - 1

Veles Moscow vs Akron Togliatti

0 - 1
Ungheria OTP Bank Liga

Gyirmot vs Puskas Academy

0 - 1
Bulgaria Parva Liga

Cherno More vs CSKA Sofia

1 - 0
Polonia Ekstraklasa

Wisla vs Legia

1 - 0
Germania Bundesliga

Wolfsburg vs RB Lipsia

0 - 1
Inghilterra Premier League

Wolves vs Manchester Utd

1 - 1
Romania Liga 1

Sepsi Sf. Gheorghe vs Botosani

0 - 0
Bosnia Premier League

Posusje vs Zrinjski

1 - 1
Austria Admiral Bundesliga

Admira vs Sturm Graz

1 - 0
Austria Admiral Bundesliga

Ried vs LASK

2 - 1
Spagna LaLiga

Barcellona vs Getafe

1 - 1
Austria Admiral Bundesliga

Austria Vienna vs Rapid Vienna

0 - 2

Levski Lom vs Septemvri Sofia

4 - 1
Slovenia Prva Liga

Domzale vs Mura

2 - 1
Francia Ligue 1

Lilla vs Montpellier

1 - 3
Olanda Eredivisie

Heerenveen vs Alkmaar

1 - 1
Svizzera Super League

Basilea vs Young Boys

1 - 1
Svizzera Super League

Grasshoppers vs Servette

1 - 1
Lussemburgo National Division

Rodange vs Mondorf

2 - 0
Serbia Super Liga

Napredak vs Vojvodina

0 - 4
Belgio 1B Pro League

Mouscron vs Waasland-Beveren

2 - 2
Belgio Jupiler League

Antwerp vs Leuven

7 - 1

Torpedo Moscow vs M. Lipetsk

4 - 2
Repubblica Ceca 1. Liga

Bohemians vs Teplice

0 - 1
Lussemburgo National Division

UNA Strassen vs Differdange

0 - 0
Scozia Premiership

St. Mirren vs St. Johnstone

4 - 0
Repubblica Ceca 1. Liga

Sigma Olomouc vs Jablonec

0 - 3
Lussemburgo National Division

Benfica vs Union Titus Petange

1 - 0

Orenburg vs Neftekhimik

2 - 1

Kamaz vs F. Voronezh

0 - 4
Danimarca Superliga

Vejle vs FC Copenhagen

1 - 1
Ucraina Premier League

Minaj vs Shakhtar

1 - 1
Scozia Premiership

Aberdeen vs Ross County

1 - 0
Repubblica Ceca 1. Liga

Hradec Kralove vs Plzen

2 - 1
Germania Bundesliga

Union Berlino vs Monchengladbach

2 - 2
Francia Ligue 1

Lens vs Lorient

1 - 1
Inghilterra Premier League

Burnley vs Leeds

2 - 0
Francia Ligue 1

Angers vs Rennes

1 - 0
Inghilterra Premier League

Tottenham vs Watford

3 - 1
Francia Ligue 1

Strasburgo vs Brest

1 - 3
Polonia Ekstraklasa

Zaglebie vs Slask

2 - 2
Francia Ligue 1

Clermont vs Metz

4 - 0

Podbeskidzie vs Puszcza

Posticipato
Portogallo Liga Portugal 2

Academica vs Estrela

5 - 0
Olanda Eredivisie

Ajax vs Vitesse

0 - 1
Olanda Eredivisie

Heracles vs Nijmegen

3 - 0

Xamax vs Wil

4 - 3

Schaffhausen vs Yverdon

1 - 1
Svizzera Super League

Luzern vs Lausanne

1 - 2

Lyngby vs Horsens

2 - 3

Stoccarda II vs Walldorf

2 - 1
Danimarca Superliga

Silkeborg vs Randers

1 - 1

Wurzburger Kickers vs Saarbrucken

2 - 1

RW Essen vs Fortuna Colonia

2 - 2
Danimarca Superliga

Sonderjyske vs Viborg

0 - 4

Wegberg-Beeck vs Munster

1 - 3

Grossaspach vs Mainz II

6 - 1
Belgio Jupiler League

Gent vs Club Brugge

0 - 3
Germania 2. Bundesliga

Dresda vs Paderborn

2 - 2

Koge vs Vendsyssel

2 - 0
Germania 2. Bundesliga

St. Pauli vs Regensburg

3 - 0
Germania 2. Bundesliga

Brema vs Rostock

0 - 4
Ucraina Premier League

Desna vs Veres-Rivne

1 - 1

Furstenwalde vs Eilenburg

1 - 0
Scozia Premiership

Rangers vs Celtic

0 - 1

Auerbach vs Meuselwitz

2 - 0

Steaua Bucuresti vs Ripensia Timisoara

0 - 3

Berliner AK 07 vs Cottbus

1 - 2
Francia Ligue 1

Troyes vs Monaco

4 - 1

Dortmund II vs Duisburg

1 - 1
Polonia Ekstraklasa

Plock vs Rakow

3 - 1
Olanda Eredivisie

Utrecht vs Feyenoord

2 - 2

Yenisey vs Volgar-Astrakhan

1 - 2
Portogallo Liga Portugal 2

Covilha vs FC Porto B

1 - 1

Tomsk vs R. Volgograd

0 - 0

Concordia vs Viitorul Tg. Jiu

1 - 0

Innsbruck vs Amstetten

1 - 0

SKA Khabarovsk vs Kuban

1 - 1

Leon vs Club America

1 - 1

Tigres vs Atlas

2 - 1

Guadalajara vs Necaxa

0 - 1
Spagna LaLiga

Betis vs Real Madrid

1 - 1
Portogallo Liga Portugal

Famalicao vs Sporting

2 - 1
Bosnia Premier League

Velez Mostar vs Leotar

3 - 1
Croazia 1. HNL

Sibenik vs Istra 1961

1 - 0
Olanda Eredivisie

Willem II vs Zwolle

0 - 1
Inghilterra Championship

Peterborough vs West Brom

3 - 1
Francia Ligue 1

Marsiglia vs St. Etienne

3 - 2
Belgio 1B Pro League

Westerlo vs Lierse K.

5 - 0
Turchia Super Lig

Hatayspor vs Alanyaspor

4 - 0
Belgio Jupiler League

St. Gilloise vs St. Liege

1 - 0
Turchia Super Lig

Besiktas vs Karagumruk

0 - 2

Bursaspor vs Eyupspor

0 - 4

Menemenspor vs Umraniyespor

1 - 1

Legnica vs GKS Jastrzebie

3 - 2
Svizzera Super League

Sion vs Lugano

3 - 1
Germania 2. Bundesliga

Schalke vs Dusseldorf

2 - 1
Ungheria OTP Bank Liga

MOL Fehervar vs MTK Budapest

1 - 1
Slovenia Prva Liga

Maribor vs Bravo

4 - 1

Iskra vs OFK Petrovac

2 - 0
Serbia Super Liga

Novi Pazar vs Metalac

5 - 2
Olanda Eredivisie

PSV vs Groningen

0 - 1
Polonia Ekstraklasa

Gornik Z. vs Piast

1 - 2

Jezero vs FK Podgorica

1 - 2

Rapid (Am) vs A. Lustenau

2 - 1
Bulgaria Parva Liga

Levski vs Beroe

1 - 2
Romania Liga 1

Rapid Bucarest vs U Craiova

2 - 0
Olanda Eredivisie

G.A. Eagles vs Sparta Rotterdam

1 - 1
Spagna LaLiga

Elche vs Siviglia

0 - 0
Spagna LaLiga2

R. Oviedo vs Tenerife

5 - 2
Lussemburgo National Division

Hesperange vs Ettelbruck

1 - 0
Spagna LaLiga

Real Sociedad vs Levante

2 - 2
Francia Ligue 2

Rodez vs Dunkerque

1 - 1
Francia Ligue 2

Guingamp vs AC Ajaccio

2 - 0
Francia Ligue 2

Pau FC vs Dijon

3 - 0
Portogallo Liga Portugal

FC Porto vs Arouca

1 - 0
Francia Ligue 2

Sochaux vs Grenoble

2 - 0

Etar vs Sozopol

1 - 4
Francia Ligue 2

Nancy vs Auxerre

0 - 1
Francia Ligue 2

Quevilly Rouen vs Paris FC

3 - 2
Bosnia Premier League

Tuzla City vs Prijedor

0 - 0
Francia Ligue 2

Bastia vs Le Havre

1 - 0
Repubblica Ceca 1. Liga

Sparta Praga vs Ceske Budejovice

0 - 0

Litex Lovech vs CSKA 1948 Sofia II

0 - 0
Francia Ligue 2

Niort vs Amiens

0 - 1
Croazia 1. HNL

Lok. Zagreb vs Gorica

2 - 0
Olanda Eredivisie

Cambuur vs Twente

5 - 0
Germania Bundesliga

Bayern vs Hertha

7 - 0
Ucraina Premier League

Dyn. Kyiv vs Kolos Kovalivka

1 - 2
Belgio Jupiler League

Eupen vs Seraing

1 - 1
Inghilterra Premier League

Liverpool vs Chelsea

0 - 1
Belgio Jupiler League

Cercle Brugge vs St. Truiden

0 - 1
Turchia Super Lig

Basaksehir vs Kayserispor

4 - 2
Ungheria OTP Bank Liga

Ferencvaros vs Debrecen

2 - 0

Keciorengucu vs Adanaspor

2 - 0
Turchia Super Lig

Yeni Malatyaspor vs Gaziantep

0 - 0
Slovacchia Fortuna Liga

Trencin vs Sered

1 - 1

Septemvri Simitli vs Montana

2 - 1
Lussemburgo National Division

Niedercorn vs Jeunesse Esch

2 - 3

Kriens vs Winterthur

1 - 2
Slovacchia Fortuna Liga

L. Mikulas vs Senica

2 - 3
Lussemburgo National Division

Wiltz vs Racing Luxembourg

3 - 3
Svizzera Super League

St. Gallen vs Zurigo

0 - 0
Slovacchia Fortuna Liga

Ruzomberok vs Michalovce

2 - 2
Lussemburgo National Division

Dudelange vs Hostert

1 - 2
Serbia Super Liga

Radnik vs Sp. Subotica

0 - 0
Bulgaria Parva Liga

Botev Vratsa vs Lok. Plovdiv

0 - 3

Volyn Lutsk vs Metalist Kharkiv

1 - 1
Polonia Ekstraklasa

Lech vs Pogon Szczecin

6 - 0

Hebar vs Neftochimic Burgas

0 - 1
Austria Admiral Bundesliga

Hartberg vs Salzburg

0 - 1
Slovenia Prva Liga

Tabor Sezana vs Koper

1 - 0

Minyor Pernik vs Botev II

0 - 2
Romania Liga 1

Din. Bucuresti vs FC Arges

2 - 1
Spagna LaLiga2

Gijon vs Mirandes

2 - 1
Austria Admiral Bundesliga

A. Klagenfurt vs Tirol

4 - 0
Francia Ligue 1

Nizza vs Bordeaux

1 - 2
Austria Admiral Bundesliga

Altach vs Wolfsberger AC

0 - 1

Yantra Gabrovo vs Svoge

1 - 1

Dobrudzha vs Spartak

0 - 1
Spagna LaLiga

Celta Vigo vs Ath. Bilbao

2 - 4

Rain/Lech vs Augsburg II

1 - 1

Nyva Ternopil vs Ahrobiznes Volochysk

3 - 0
Olanda Eerste Divisie

FC Oss vs Dordrecht

1 - 1
Portogallo Liga Portugal

Vizela vs Boavista

2 - 1
Portogallo Liga Portugal 2

Nacional vs Varzim

5 - 2
Belgio Jupiler League

Charleroi vs Beerschot VA

1 - 0
Repubblica Ceca 1. Liga

Ostrava vs Mlada Boleslav

16:00

East Fife vs Peterhead

1 - 0

Cambridge Utd vs Bolton

1 - 0

Wigan vs Portsmouth

0 - 0

Crawley vs Northampton

2 - 0

Leyton Orient vs Bradford City

1 - 1
Inghilterra Championship

Middlesbrough vs Blackburn

0 - 2

Sp. Mosca 2 vs Olimp-Dolgoprudny

1 - 0

Morecambe vs Sheffield Wed

2 - 0

Charlton vs Crewe

1 - 3

Cowdenbeath vs Annan

0 - 2
Inghilterra Premier League

Brighton vs Everton

2 - 2
Inghilterra Premier League

West Ham vs Crystal Palace

1 - 4

Stenhousemuir vs Kelty Hearts

2 - 0
Inghilterra Championship

QPR vs Coventry

1 - 1

Barrow vs Bristol Rovers

2 - 1
Repubblica Ceca 1. Liga

Slovacko vs Pardubice

1 - 2
Scozia Championship

Queen of South vs Hamilton

0 - 1

Falkirk vs Queen’s Park

1 - 2
Ucraina Premier League

Metalist 1925 vs Dnipro-1

1 - 1
Inghilterra Championship

Barnsley vs Birmingham

0 - 1
Scozia Championship

Kilmarnock vs Inverness

3 - 0
Scozia Championship

Partick Thistle vs Morton

1 - 0

Swindon vs Mansfield

2 - 0
Ungheria OTP Bank Liga

Kisvarda vs Mezokovesd

0 - 2

Forest Green vs Port Vale

3 - 0

Salford vs Newport

0 - 3
Scozia Championship

Dunfermline vs Arbroath

0 - 2
Scozia Premiership

Dundee Utd vs Hearts

Posticipato
Scozia Championship

Ayr vs Raith

Posticipato

Airdrieonians vs Alloa

1 - 1

Plymouth vs Fleetwood

2 - 1
Inghilterra Championship

Millwall vs Blackpool

3 - 0
Inghilterra Championship

Fulham vs Stoke

2 - 2

Ipswich vs Wimbledon

3 - 1

Oxford Utd vs Lincoln

1 - 0

Scunthorpe vs Tranmere

0 - 0
Inghilterra Championship

Hull vs Bournemouth

2 - 2
Inghilterra Premier League

Newcastle vs Southampton

2 - 1

Stirling vs Albion Rovers

1 - 0
Scozia Premiership

Motherwell vs Dundee FC

2 - 1

Clyde vs Cove Rangers

1 - 1

Forfar vs Stranraer

2 - 1

Hartlepool vs Carlisle

3 - 1

Sunderland vs Wycombe

1 - 2

Montrose vs Dumbarton

1 - 0

Walsall vs Stevenage

0 - 0
Inghilterra Championship

Luton vs Sheffield Utd

2 - 1

Shrewsbury vs Gillingham FC

1 - 1

Harrogate vs Exeter

4 - 0
Inghilterra Championship

Huddersfield vs Reading

2 - 0
Scozia Premiership

Hibernian vs Livingston

2 - 0

Milton Keynes vs Accrington

1 - 1
Inghilterra Premier League

Aston Villa vs Brentford

3 - 1
Inghilterra Championship

Preston vs Swansea

1 - 2
Inghilterra Premier League

Norwich vs Leicester

0 - 1
Repubblica Ceca 1. Liga

Liberec vs Zlin

1 - 1
Germania Bundesliga

Bielefeld vs Francoforte

2 - 1
Germania Bundesliga

Colonia vs Bochum

3 - 0
Germania Bundesliga

Magonza vs Furth

2 - 3
Germania Bundesliga

Stoccarda vs Friburgo

1 - 4
Germania Bundesliga

Augusta vs Leverkusen

0 - 0
Francia Ligue 2

Nimes vs Caen

1 - 0
Francia Ligue 2

Tolosa vs Valenciennes

2 - 1
Portogallo Liga Portugal 2

Rio Ave vs Leixoes

2 - 2
Polonia Ekstraklasa

Lechia vs Radomiak Radom

4 - 0

Petrolul vs Braila

3 - 2

Kramatorsk vs Uzhhorod

3 - 1

Zhytomyr vs Alliance

0 - 3

Altglienicke vs Lokomotive Leipzig

3 - 1

Viktoria Koln vs Freiburg II

3 - 1

Wiedenbruck vs Bonner

1 - 3

Schalding vs Illertissen

0 - 1

Giessen vs Pirmasens

3 - 2

Steinbach Haiger vs Schott Mainz

6 - 0

Schweinfurt vs Eichstatt

1 - 1

Furth II vs Norinberga II

1 - 1

Ahlen vs Dusseldorf II

0 - 1

Rodinghausen vs Homberg

1 - 0

FSV Francoforte vs Kassel

0 - 3

Turkgucu Munchen vs Osnabruck

2 - 4

Wehen vs Magdeburg

3 - 3

Homburg vs Hoffenheim II

8 - 2

Colonia II vs Uerdingen

2 - 3

Aalen vs Bahlinger

1 - 1

Braunschweig vs Monaco 1860

1 - 4

Straelen vs Wuppertaler

1 - 0

Viktoria Berlin vs Mannheim

2 - 0

Rotherham vs Doncaster

1 - 2

Offenbach vs Ulm

2 - 1

SpVgg Bayreuth vs Memmingen

2 - 0

Lotte vs Schalke II

0 - 6

Jammerbugt vs Helsingor

1 - 3

Aachen vs Oberhausen

4 - 1

Elversberg vs RW Koblenz

1 - 1

Kaiserslautern vs Zwickau

4 - 2

Monchengladbach II vs Lippstadt

1 - 1
Inghilterra Championship

Derby vs Nottingham

3 - 0
Germania 2. Bundesliga

Kiel vs Aue

1 - 2
Inghilterra Championship

Cardiff vs Bristol City

4 - 0
Germania 2. Bundesliga

Darmstadt vs Hannover

5 - 0
Inghilterra Premier League

Manchester City vs Arsenal

0 - 0
Germania 2. Bundesliga

Heidenheim vs Amburgo

3 - 0
Ucraina Premier League

Inhulets vs Mariupol

Posticipato

TB Berlin vs Halberstadt

5 - 0

Jena vs Tasmania Berlin

3 - 0

Arka vs Odra Opole

1 - 2
Polonia Ekstraklasa

Termalica B-B. vs Cracovia

4 - 2
Portogallo Liga Portugal 2

Casa Pia vs Benfica B

2 - 1

U. Cluj vs Metaloglobus Bucharest

14 - 0

FC Buzau vs Unirea Constanta

1 - 0

Selimbar vs Calarasi

1 - 1

Astra vs Unirea Slobozia

1 - 0

FC Brasov vs Unirea Dej

2 - 2

Tijuana vs Monterrey

1 - 0

Puebla vs Queretaro

2 - 2

Mazatlan FC vs Atl. San Luis

2 - 1
Portogallo Liga Portugal

Estoril vs Maritimo

1 - 0
Spagna LaLiga2

Malaga vs Alcorcon

0 - 1
Francia Ligue 1

Nantes vs Lione

1 - 1

Rochdale vs Colchester

2 - 2
Belgio Jupiler League

Kortrijk vs KV Mechelen

2 - 0

Edinburgh City vs Elgin

1 - 1

Burton vs Cheltenham

4 - 0

Grazer vs Vorwarts Steyr

1 - 1
Turchia Super Lig

Adana Demirspor vs Konyaspor

3 - 2
Germania Bundesliga

Dortmund vs Hoffenheim

0 - 3

Stomil Olsztyn vs LKS Lodz

Posticipato

Thun vs Lausanne Ouchy

1 - 1
Polonia Ekstraklasa

Warta vs Jagiellonia

1 - 3

Aarau vs Vaduz

2 - 0
Slovenia Prva Liga

Celje vs Radomlje

1 - 0
Olanda Eerste Divisie

Eindhoven vs Den Bosch

3 - 0
Olanda Eerste Divisie

Jong Utrecht vs Telstar

0 - 0
Belgio 1B Pro League

RWDM vs Virton

1 - 0
Olanda Eerste Divisie

Helmond vs Jong PSV

1 - 1
Portogallo Liga Portugal

Belenenses vs Moreirense

1 - 0
Spagna LaLiga

Maiorca vs Espanyol

0 - 2
Olanda Eerste Divisie

FC Emmen vs Graafschap

1 - 3
Ungheria OTP Bank Liga

Zalaegerszeg vs Honved

3 - 4
Olanda Eerste Divisie

Roda vs Almere

2 - 2
Olanda Eredivisie

Sittard vs Waalwijk

0 - 0
Bosnia Premier League

Sarajevo vs Siroki Brijeg

3 - 0
Olanda Eerste Divisie

Breda vs Den Haag

1 - 2
Olanda Eerste Divisie

Jong Ajax vs Excelsior

1 - 1
Romania Liga 1

U Craiova 1948 vs Farul Constanta

0 - 3
Slovacchia Fortuna Liga

Pohronie vs Dun. Streda

5 - 0
Olanda Eerste Divisie

FC Volendam vs Maastricht

0 - 1
Olanda Eerste Divisie

Venlo vs Jong AZ

0 - 1
Croazia 1. HNL

Slaven Belupo vs Dragovoljac

3 - 1

Tuzlaspor vs Boluspor

3 - 2
Turchia Super Lig

Antalyaspor vs Rizespor

2 - 0
Russia Premier League

Krasnodar vs Kazan

1 - 1

Cholet vs Sedan

1 - 1

Nykobing vs Esbjerg

1 - 1

Creteil vs Chateauroux

2 - 1

BFC Dynamo vs Lichtenberg

0 - 3

Rathenow vs Babelsberg

1 - 1

Unterhaching vs Pipinsried

2 - 1
Danimarca Superliga

Aalborg vs Nordsjaelland

0 - 1

Orleans vs Chambly

4 - 4

Hallescher vs Verl

1 - 1

Chemie Leipzig vs Chemnitzer

2 - 1

Stade Briochin vs Red Star

4 - 0

Buchbach vs Heimstetten

2 - 0

Annecy vs Boulogne

2 - 3

Luckenwalde vs Hertha II

0 - 6

Rosenheim vs Bayern II

2 - 2

Bastia-Borgo vs Laval

1 - 1

Villefranche vs Concarneau

0 - 3

Avranches vs Bourg en Bresse

0 - 2
Germania 2. Bundesliga

Sandhausen vs Ingolstadt

2 - 2

FC Juniors vs BW Linz

2 - 0

St. Polten vs Austria II

5 - 1

Lafnitz vs Horn

2 - 1

Fredericia vs F. Amager

2 - 2
Ucraina Premier League

Ch. Odessa vs Oleksandriya

0 - 0

Liefering vs Floridsdorfer AC

4 - 1

Dornbirn vs Kapfenberg

2 - 1
Germania 2. Bundesliga

Norimberga vs Karlsruher

2 - 1
Serbia Super Liga

TSC Backa Topola vs Mladost

1 - 2

Aubstadt vs Burghausen

2 - 0
Polonia Ekstraklasa

Stal Mielec vs Leczna

0 - 1

Ludogorets II vs Strumska Slava

1 - 1
Russia Premier League

Din. Mosca vs Lok. Mosca

1 - 4

Aschaffenburg vs Eltersdorf

0 - 1

R. Rzeszow vs Korona

0 - 0

Obolon vs Olimpik Donetsk

2 - 1
Bulgaria Parva Liga

Slavia Sofia vs CSKA 1948 Sofia

1 - 1
Russia Premier League

Khimki vs Nizhny Novgorod

2 - 1
Romania Liga 1

FC Voluntari vs Chindia Targoviste

0 - 1

VPK-Agro vs Prykarpattya

3 - 2

Kryvbas vs Podillya Khmelnytskyi

1 - 1
Russia Premier League

Ural vs FK Rostov

0 - 1

Hirnyk-Sport vs Kremin

1 - 0
Russia Premier League

Zenit vs CSKA Mosca

2 - 1
Russia Premier League

Akhmat Grozny vs Arsenal Tula

0 - 1

ASU Poli Timosoara vs Poli Iasi

3 - 0
Portogallo Liga Portugal 2

Chaves vs Academico Viseu

1 - 2
Russia Premier League

Sp. Mosca vs Sochi

0 - 0
Bulgaria Parva Liga

Tsarsko Selo vs Botev Plovdiv

1 - 2
Russia Premier League

Ufa vs Samara

1 - 1

Homberg vs Wegberg-Beeck

2 - 3

Uerdingen vs Wiedenbruck

2 - 0

Munster vs Lotte

1 - 1

Fortuna Colonia vs Ahlen

1 - 0

Oberhausen vs Colonia II

0 - 2

Duisburg vs Wehen

2 - 1

Osnabruck vs Dortmund II

1 - 0

Freiburg II vs Wurzburger Kickers

2 - 1

Saarbrucken vs Magdeburg

0 - 1

Wuppertaler vs RW Essen

0 - 3

Havelse vs Turkgucu Munchen

0 - 1

Koge vs Helsingor

2 - 0
Francia Ligue 2

AC Ajaccio vs Caen

2 - 0

Lippstadt vs Aachen

3 - 1

Dusseldorf II vs Rodinghausen

3 - 2

Kassel vs Stoccarda II

0 - 2
Slovenia Prva Liga

Domzale vs O. Ljubljana

4 - 0
Lituania A Lyga

FK Panevezys vs Kauno Zalgiris

2 - 2
Bosnia Premier League

Leotar vs Posusje

5 - 2

Ararat-Armenia vs Noah

1 - 0

Schalke II vs Monchengladbach II

2 - 1

Mainz II vs Steinbach Haiger

1 - 3

Bonner vs Straelen

5 - 0

Mannheim vs Meppen

3 - 1

Hoffenheim II vs FSV Francoforte

1 - 1

Zwickau vs Viktoria Berlin

1 - 0

Pirmasens vs Aalen

3 - 0

Monaco 1860 vs Viktoria Koln

4 - 0

RW Koblenz vs Homburg

0 - 3

Walldorf vs Grossaspach

1 - 0

Hallescher vs Kaiserslautern

0 - 3

Verl vs Braunschweig

1 - 0

Schott Mainz vs Giessen

1 - 1

Pyunik vs Van

3 - 2

Ararat vs Noravank

2 - 0
Portogallo Liga Portugal

Boavista vs Santa Clara

1 - 2
Francia Ligue 2

Auxerre vs Guingamp

1 - 1
Romania Liga 1

FCSB vs Sepsi Sf. Gheorghe

1 - 0

Podbeskidzie vs Skra

1 - 0
Bulgaria Parva Liga

Beroe vs Botev Vratsa

3 - 0
Lussemburgo National Division

Union Titus Petange vs Rodange

1 - 3
Portogallo Liga Portugal

Ferreira vs Estoril

3 - 1
Danimarca Superliga

Nordsjaelland vs Vejle

1 - 1
Portogallo Liga Portugal 2

Vilafranquense vs Covilha

1 - 1

Botev II vs Yantra Gabrovo

1 - 2
Ucraina Premier League

Lviv vs Inhulets

3 - 1

CSKA 1948 Sofia II vs Maritsa Plovdiv

1 - 0

Odra Opole vs Chrobry Glogow

1 - 2

Hobro vs Nykobing

0 - 1
Serbia Super Liga

Radnicki Nis vs Proleter

0 - 1

Montana vs Hebar

1 - 0
Romania Liga 1

Mioveni vs U Craiova 1948

1 - 2

BKMA vs Urartu

1 - 0

Podillya Khmelnytskyi vs Zhytomyr

1 - 0

Alliance vs Kramatorsk

0 - 3

Csikszereda M. Ciuc vs Concordia

0 - 0

Alashkert vs Sevan

1 - 2